Jäsenhuone|Työhuone

Turnausohjelma

 

Turnausohjelma Jyväskylä 28.-29.9.2019                                                                                                                  

                                                                                                                                       

Lauantai 28.9.2019                                                                                                                               

25 m:n allas                                                                                                                 

                           nro                     klo                      Kotijoukkue      Vierasjoukkue  Lisätieto

Ottelu                1                         1330                  TU                      Kuhat                 E

Ottelu                2                         1400                  TU                      Kuhat                 D

Ottelu                3                         1430                  TU                      Saukot               E

Ottelu                4                         1500                  Kuhat                 Saukot               E

Ottelu                5                         1530                  Saukot               Sentterit           D

                                                                                                                                       

                                                                                                                                       

Ottelu                6                         1700                  TU                      Saukot               E

Ottelu                7                         1730                  Kuhat                 Saukot               E

Ottelu                8                         1800                  TU                      Kuhat                 E

Ottelu                9                         1830                  UiTa                   Sentterit           D

Ottelu                10                       1900                  Saukot               Cetus                 D

                                                                                                                                       

                                                                                                                                       

25m:n allas                                                                                                                  

Ottelu                24                       1000                  Saukot               UiTa                   D

Ottelu                25                       1030                  TU                      Kuhat                 E

Ottelu                26                       1100                  Kuhat                 Saukot               E

Ottelu                27                       1130                  TU                      Saukot               E

Ottelu                28                       1200                  Kuhat                 Cetus                 D

Ottelu                29                       1230                  1.                        2.                        E

Ottelu                30                       1300                  TU                      UiTa                   D

                                                                                                                                       

                                                                                                                                       

                                                                                                                      

                                                                                                                                       

Lauantai 28.9.2019                                                                                                                               

50 m:n allas                                                                                                                 

                           nro                     klo                      Kotijoukkue      Vierasjoukkue  Lisätieto

Ottelu                11                       1230                  Saukot               Sentterit           C

Ottelu                12                       1300                  TU                      Kuhat                 C

Ottelu                13                       1330                  Kuhat                 UiTa                   D

Ottelu                14                       1400                  Kuhat                 OuLo                 C

Ottelu                15                       1430                  TU                      Cetus                 D

Ottelu                16                       1500                  Saukot               U-17                  B

Ottelu                17                       1530                  Kuhat                 U-17                  B

Ottelu                18                       1600                  Saukot               Kuhat                 B

Ottelu                19                       1630                  Saukot               OuLo                 C

Ottelu                20                       1700                  Sentterit            Kuhat                 C

Ottelu                21                       1730                  Kuhat                 Sentterit           D

Ottelu                22                       1800                  Saukot               TU                      D

Ottelu                23                       1830                  Sentterit            TU                      C

                                                                                                                                       

Sunnuntai 29.9.2019                                                                                                                            

50m allas                                                                                                                     

                           nro                     klo                      Kotijoukkue      Vierasjoukkue  Lisätieto

Ottelu                31                       930                     Sentterit            OuLo                 C

Ottelu                32                       1000                  Saukot               TU                      C

Ottelu                33                       1030                  Cetus                 Sentterit           D

Ottelu                34                       1100                  Saukot               Kuhat                 D

Ottelu                35                       1130                  Saukot               Kuhat                 C

Ottelu                36                       1200                  TU                      Sentterit           D

Ottelu                37                       1230                  UiTa                   Cetus                 D

Ottelu                38                       1300                  TU                      OuLo                 C

Ottelu                39                       1330                  Saukot               Kuhat                 B

Ottelu                40                       1400                  Saukot               U-17                  B

Ottelu                41                       1430                  Kuhat                 U-17                  B

Ottelu                42                       1500                  1.                        2.                        D

Ottelu                43                       1530                  1.                        2.                        C